Pro AV Catalog
Belkin International - F2F80277-05M
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

5m SC to SC 8.3/125mm Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Cable

Model: F2F80277-05M

  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • SC-SC connectors
  • 100% tested for reliability and performance
  • Lifetime Warranty
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products
The single-mode duplex fiber patch cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature corning glass and superior construction. Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission.
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • SC-SC connectors
  • 100% tested for reliability and performance
  • Lifetime Warranty
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products