Pro AV Catalog
Belkin International - F2F402LL-05M
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

5m LC to LC 50/125mm Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable

Model: F2F402LL-05M

  • 2.3/0.55 maximum attenuation
  • 3mm outer diameter
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • LC-LC connectors
  • 100% tested for reliability and performance
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products
The multi-mode duplex fiber patch cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature corning glass and superior construction. Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission. It features LC to LC connectors and 3mm outer diameter.
  • 2.3/0.55 maximum attenuation
  • 3mm outer diameter
  • Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • LC-LC connectors
  • 100% tested for reliability and performance
  • Lifetime Warranty
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products