Pro AV Catalog
Belkin International - F2F202L7-15M
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

15m LC to SC 62.5/125mm Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable

Model: F2F202L7-15M

  • SC/LC connectors
  • 62.5mm/125mm core/cladding diameter
  • 0.7/0.6 maximum attenuation
  • 20dB/20dB minimum return loss
  • 3mm outer diameter
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products
The multi-mode duplex fiber optic cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature corning glass and superior construction. It features 62.5mm/125mm core/cladding diameters and 0.7/0.6 maximum attenuation. 20dB/20dB minimum return loss.
  • SC/LC connectors
  • 62.5mm/125mm core/cladding diameter
  • 0.7/0.6 maximum attenuation
  • 20dB/20dB minimum return loss
  • 3mm outer diameter
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products